Sinta

Indonesia
Select Country
Select country
Search Country by Name

Author Subject

14
Authors
Professors
Assoc. Professors
Senior Lecturers
Lecturers
  • 1
  • 2

population

Alias :

Page 1 of 2 | Total Records : 14
Author 3 Year Score All Year Score
photo
MURSYIDUL IBAD
Universitas Nahdlatul Ulama Surabaya
NIDN /NIP/NIDK : 0728019402
H-Index : 1 | H-Index : 5 | id
3.36
Since 2019
3.37
Overall Score
photo
DIAN KRISTIANI IRAWATY
Badan Kependudukan dan Keluarga Berencana Nasional
NIDN /NIP/NIDK : 198107092005012003
H-Index : 2 | H-Index : 2 | id
1.96
Since 2019
1.96
Overall Score
photo
I DEWA GEDE KARMA WISANA
Universitas Indonesia
NIDN /NIP/NIDK : 0001087607
H-Index : 1 | H-Index : 2 | id
0.84
Since 2019
0.95
Overall Score
photo
ARI PURWANTO SARWO PRASOJO
Lembaga Ilmu Pengetahuan Indonesia
NIDN /NIP/NIDK : 199403262018011004
H-Index : 1 | H-Index : 3 | id
0.77
Since 2019
0.92
Overall Score
photo
SARATRI WILONOYUDHO
Universitas Negeri Semarang
NIDN /NIP/NIDK : 0013016305
H-Index : 1 | H-Index : 6 | id
0.39
Since 2019
2.34
Overall Score
photo
ABDUR ROFI
Universitas Gadjah Mada
NIDN /NIP/NIDK : 0011067503
H-Index : 3 | H-Index : 4 | id
0.33
Since 2019
9.09
Overall Score
photo
DR. MARIA GAYATRI, S.SI, MAPS
Badan Kependudukan dan Keluarga Berencana Nasional
NIDN /NIP/NIDK : 198102102006042003
H-Index : 0 | H-Index : 1 | id
0.05
Since 2019
0.83
Overall Score
photo
SARI KISTIANA
Badan Kependudukan dan Keluarga Berencana Nasional
NIDN /NIP/NIDK : 198004062005012010
H-Index : 0 | H-Index : 2 | id
0.03
Since 2019
0.44
Overall Score
photo
NIMAL BAROYA
Universitas Jember
NIDN /NIP/NIDK : 0008017703
H-Index : 0 | H-Index : 5 | id
0.01
Since 2019
3.26
Overall Score
photo
ANINDITA DYAH SEKARPURI
Universitas Indonesia
NIDN /NIP/NIDK : 198011252006042006
H-Index : 0 | H-Index : 4 | id
0
Since 2019
8.9
Overall Score
  • 1
  • 2
Best viewed in resolution 1024x768 and higher
SINTA was originally initiated by:

UNISSULA

Universitas Islam Sultan Agung

UAD

Universitas Ahmad Dahlan

UNSRI

Universitas Sriwijaya
The Team:

Imam Much Ibnu Subroto

Universitas Islam Sultan Agung

Tole Sutikno

Universitas Ahmad Dahlan

Deris Stiawan

Universitas Sriwijaya

Ahmad Heryanto

Universitas Sriwijaya

Sam F Chaerul

Universitas Islam Sultan Agung

Herman Yuliansyah

Universitas Ahmad Dahlan